Βαθμολογία Ε.Σ.Μ.Α 2017 – 2018

Pos.TeamPointsWeekTotal PinsHigh GameHigh SeriesTeam
Average
1.G-FORCE39.0123588611133220199.4
2.KINGPIN37.0123500011273099194.4
3.LEONTES34.0123333810662941185.2
4.ΤΕΑΜ GIANTS30.0123521411903277195.6
5.THE DOCTORS27.0123083610772889186.9
6.Proteas ΑΕΛ Bowling23.0123081810772976186.8
7.TORANDO21.012321359862823178.5
8.UNDERPRESSURE 18.0123270710883004181.7
9.LANE FIGHTERS8.012302699662694168.2
10.SALAMINA3.012308849332690171.6
10
Apr
2019
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
VS
Salamina
Galactica
Read more
03
Apr
2019
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
VS
Underpressure
Galactica
Read more
20
Mar
2019
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
VS
G-Force
Galactica
Read more
13
Mar
2019
Tornado
Score
VS
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
20
Feb
2019
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
VS
Galactica
Read more
13
Feb
2019
Kingpin
Score
VS
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
06
Feb
2019
Lane Fighters
Score
VS
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
23
Jan
2019
Team Giants
Score
1
VS
3
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
16
Jan
2019
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
1
VS
3
The Doctors
Galactica
Read more
09
Jan
2019
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
1
VS
3
Leontes B.T.
Galactica
Read more
19
Dec
2018
Salamina
Score
0
VS
4
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
12
Dec
2018
Underpressure
Score
3
VS
1
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
05
Dec
2018
G-Force
Score
1
VS
3
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
21
Nov
2018
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
2
VS
2
Tornado
Galactica
Read more
14
Nov
2018
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
1
VS
3
Kingpin
Galactica
Read more
07
Nov
2018
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
3
VS
1
Lane Fighters
Galactica
Read more
31
Oct
2018
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
1
VS
3
Giants
Galactica
Read more
24
Oct
2018
The Doctors
Score
VS
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
17
Oct
2018
Leontes B.T.
Score
1
VS
3
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
19
Sep
2018
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
3
VS
1
LANE FIGHTERS
Read more
21
Mar
2018
AJAX
Score
1
VS
3
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
07
Mar
2018
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
3
VS
1
G-FORCE
Galactica
Read more
21
Feb
2018
LEONTES
Score
1
VS
3
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
14
Feb
2018
THE DOCTORS
Score
0
VS
4
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
07
Feb
2018
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
1
VS
3
GIANTS
Galactica
Read more
31
Jan
2018
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
2
VS
2
LANE FIGHTERS
Galactica
Read more
24
Jan
2018
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
3
VS
1
SALAMINA
Galactica
Read more
17
Jan
2018
TORNADO
Score
2
VS
2
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
10
Jan
2018
RANGERS
Score
0
VS
4
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
13
Dec
2017
G-FORCE
Score
3
VS
1
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
06
Dec
2017
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
4
VS
0
LEONTES
Galactica
Read more
29
Nov
2017
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
2
VS
2
THE DOCTORS
Galactica
Read more
22
Nov
2017
GIANTS
Score
-
VS
-
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
22
Nov
2017
GIANTS
Score
4
VS
0
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
15
Nov
2017
LANE FIGHTERS
Score
0
VS
4
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
08
Nov
2017
SALAMINA
Score
1
VS
3
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Galactica
Read more
01
Nov
2017
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
3
VS
1
TORNADO
Galactica
Read more
25
Oct
2017
Proteas ΑΕΛ
Score
3
VS
1
RANGERS
Galactica
Read more