Βαθμολογία Ε.Σ.Μ.Α 2017 – 2018

Pos.TeamPointsWeekTotal PinsHigh GameHigh SeriesTeam
Average
1.G-FORCE18.051514211113070201.9
2.TORNADO15.05138149832823184.2
3.LEONTES14.05135309852838180.4
4.ΤΕΑΜ GIANTS12.051476011903277196.8
5.KINGPIN12.051419511273099189.3
6.Proteas ΑΕΛ Bowling12.051123910532976187.3
7.UNDERPRESSURE7.051377310883004183.6
8.THE DOCTORS7.05109959882889183.3
9.LANE FIGHTERS3.05126699472679168.9
10.SALAMINA0.05130669332690174.2